£0.00

1000BASE-SX SFP for MMF,850-nm , 550m, I temp

Buy: GLC-SX-MMD-TOP
Any Questions?+44 1625 468444
We have 1000BASE-SX SFP for MMF,850-nm , 550m, I temp in stock right now at networksupermarket.com, ready for same day dispatch on any order placed before 3pm. Like everything we sell, our 1000BASE-SX SFP for MMF,850-nm , 550m, I temps combine value with quality and our commitment to customer service means that we’re on hand to answer any questions you might have. Just ring +44 1625 468444 and a member of our team will deal with enquiries, offer advice or simply confirm the details of 1000BASE-SX SFP for MMF,850-nm , 550m, I temp.
We provide complete peace of mind on GLC-SX-MMD-TOP through a 90 day warranty offered as standard and a sales and support team committed to being there when you need them, with the help, advice and answers you require. The courier services we use offer UK & Europe-wide next day delivery on orders placed before 3pm and UK same day delivery on request. It’s the combination of quality and convenience which informs everything we do. Even the best products are only as good as the customer service that backs them up, and our customer service is second to none. An ISO9001:2015 accreditation speaks for itself, but nothing speaks more clearly than the peace of mind, guaranteed quality and assistance we offer to each and every customer.

GLC-SX-MMD-TOP 1000BASE-SX SFP   for MMF, 850-nm , 550m, I temp Browse our range and Upgrade your Cisco systems with 100% Compatible products, all with lifetime warranty. Cisco compatible SFPs and GBICs for all OEMs also available.

Get in Touch

You bring the questions we provide the answers. It really is that simple. Contact Us 01625 468 444

Ask Matt

Any Questions?

Ask our friendly support team. We are here to help you Contact our team

Delivery Promise

Order by 3pm and we’ll dispatch your order the same day! Contact our team

Brands and Products we stock

Page 1
Avaya

Accreditations